PL Poland

ЕРАЗЪМ КОД УНИВЕРСИТЕТ КООРДИНАТОР НАПРАВЛЕНИЕ СТЕПЕН ОБУЧЕНИЕ ПРАКТИКА КРАЕН СРОК КАНДИДАТСТВАНЕ - СТУДЕНТИ
PL Poland бр.студенти/бр. месеци бр.студен-ти/бр. месеци

PL BIALYST01

2021

Bialystok University of Technology Пеньо Пенев 214 Graphic Design Б 2/20 -

15.07.

15.01.

PL BIALYST04

2021

University of Bialystok Маргрета Григорова 32 Journalism and information Б/М/Д 2/18 2/18

30.06.

30.11

PL BIELSKO 02

2021

University of Bielsko-Biala Станка Бонова 023 Languages Б/М/Д 2/20 2/20

1.06.

1.12.

PL BYDGOSZ 01

2021

Kazimierz Wielki University Стела Дерменджиева 0532 Geography

Б/М

2/10 tbd

31.07.

30.11.

PL DABROWA01

2021

The University of Dabrova Gronicza

Ралица Демиркова

Цанко Стефанов

Милена Стефатова

023 Languages

041 Business and Administration

061 ICT

Б/М

Б/М

Б/М

2/10

2/10

2/10

2/6

2/6

2/6

31,05,

30,11,

PL GDANSK01

2021

University of Gdansk Владимир Хънтов 222 Languages Б/М 3/15 -

31.05.

30.11.

PL GDANSK05

2021

Academy of Fine Arts in Gdansk Антоанета Анчева 211 Fine Arts Б/М 2/18 -

30.06.

30.10.

PL JAROSLA 02

2021

School of Technology and Economics in Jaroslaw Мариана Петрова

0610 ICT

0410 Business and Administration

0311 Economics

14 Teacher Training

Б

Б

Б/М

Б/М

2/10

2/10

2/10

2/10

-

15.06.

15.11

PL KATOWIC01

2021

Uniwersytet Slaski w Katowicach

Мария Илиева

Людмила Костова

222 Foreign Languages /Bulgarian, Polish/

222 Foreign Languages

/English/

Б/М/Д

3/30

3/30

-

-

30.06.

30.11.

Маргрета Григорова 222 Foreign Languages /Polish/

PL KATOWIC05

2021

The Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice

Людмил Петров

813 Sports Б/М/Д 3/30 -

30.06.

15.12.

PL KIELCE02

2021

Jan Kochanowski University of Kielce Иванка Минчева 0541 Mathematics Б/М 2/10 tbd

30.06.

15.01.

PL KRAKOW01

2021

Jagiellonian University Вихрен Бузов 226 Philosophy and etics Б/М 2/10 1/5

31.05.

30.11.

PL KRAKOW01

2021

Jagiellonian University Вихрен Бузов 313 Political Science Б/М/Д 2/12 -

31.05.

30.11.

PL KRAKOW01

2021

Jagiellonian University

Мария Илиева

222 Foreign Languages Б/М/Д 2/10 2/10

31.05.

30.11.

PL KRAKOW01

2021

Jagiellonian University Бойка Недева 222 Languages and Philological science Б/М/Д 1/5 1/10

31.05.

30.11.

PL KRAKOW01

2021

Jagiellonian University Ивелин Иванов 0222 History Б/М/Д 6/30 2/12

31.05.

30.11.

PL KRAKOW05

2021

Pedagogical University of Cracow Маргрета Григорова

023 Foreign Languages

011 Teacher Training

Б/М/Д 3/18 3/18

30.06.

30.11.

PL KRAKOW10

2021

The Jan Matejko Academy of Fine Arts in Krakow Николай Коев 03/05 Art and Design/ Teacher Training Б/М 2/12 -

15.06.

15.11.

PL KRAKOW15

2021

The School of Banking and Management in Cracow Мария Врачовска 340 Business Б/М 2/10 -

30.06.

1.12.

PL KRAKOW17

2021

Andrej Frycz Modrzewski Krakow University Силвия Великова

0110 Education

0113 Teacher Training

0230 Langauges

Б/М 1/5 -

30.06.

30.11.

PL LODZ01

2021

University of Lodz Маринела Петрова 222 Languages /French

Б/М/Д

2/10 -

30.06.

15.12.

PL LODZ01

2021

University of Lodz Маргрета Григорова

09 Languages

08 Humanities

Б/М/Д

Д

2/12

1/6

2/6

30.06.

15.12.

PL LODZ01

2021

University of Lodz Магдалена Ганчева 222 Russian Б/М/Д 2/20 -

30.06.

15.12.

PL LODZ01

2021

University of Lodz Георги Игнатов 32 Journalism and information Б 2/20 -

30.06.

15.12.

PL LODZ 01

2021

University of Lodz Илияна Ганчева 0222 History and Archaeology /Ethnology/ Б/М/Д 2/12 -

30.06.

15.12.

PL LODZ 01

2021

University of Lodz Ивелин Иванов 0222 History and Archaeology Д 2/12 2/12

30.06.

15.12.

PL LODZ05

2021

Fine Arts Academy in Lodz Антоанета Анчева 211 Fine Arts Б/М 3/30 -

31.05.

15.11.

PL LODZ09

2021

University of Social Sciences Катя Симеонова 0110 Education Б/М 4/20 -

30.06.

30.11.

PL LUBLIN01

2021

University Marii Curie-Sklodowskiej Доника Вълчева 481 Computer Science Б/М/Д 2/20 -

15.05.

15.11.

PL LUBLIN01

2021

University Marii Curie-Sklodowskiej Валентина Бонджолова 222 Foreign Languages Б/М/Д 3/18 3/18

15.07.

15.01.

PL OLSZTYN01

2021

University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn

Тодор Галунов

0312 Political Science Б/М 2/12 -

15.05-nomination

15.16-application

30.10-nomination

31.11-application

PL POZNAN01

2021

Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza Маргрета Григорова 222 Languages Б/М/Д 2/18 -

1.06.

1.11.

PL POZNAN01

2021

Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza Вихрен Бузов

226 Philosophy and etics

311 Psychology

Б/М/Д

2/12

2/12

-

1.06.

1.11.

PL POZNAN 01

2021

Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza

Нели Пейчева

Пеньо Пенев

222 Languages

1 Education

223 Mother tongue /Polish/

32 Journalism and /Library/ Information

21 Arts

Б

Б/М

Б/М

Б/М

Б/М

2/10

2/10

2/10

2/10

2/10

2

2

2

1-library

1-gallery

June

November

PL RADOM04

2021

Radom Academy of Economics Бояна Боянова

340 Business

342 Marketing

314 Economics

Б/М 2/20 -

22.06

22.12

PL RADOM04

2021

Radom Academy of Economics

Мариана Петрова

Виолетка Маринова

Любомира Попова

041 Business and administration

0311 Economics

061 ICT

14 Teacher Training and Education Science

Б/М

Б/М

Б/М/Д

Б/М/Д

2/10

2/10

2/10

2/10

1/2

-

-

-

22.06

22.12

PL RZESOW02

2021

Universytet Rzesowski Наталия Няголова 0231 Language acquisition /Russian/ Б/М 2/18 -

31.05.

31.10.

PL SKIERNI02

2021

State college of Applied Sciences in Skierniewice

Виолетка Маринова

Даниела Тасевска

061 ICT

0113 Teacher Training and education science

Б

2/12 -

30.06.

31.12.

PL SLUPSK01

2021

Pomeranian University in Slupsk

Теодора Калейнска

310 Social Science

031 Humanities

Б/М/Д

Б/М/Д

2/12

2/12

2/4

2/4

July

November

PL SZCZECI15

2021

Academy of Art in Szczecin Красимира Друмева 021 Art and Design Б/М/Д 2/12 2

30.06.

30.11.

PL TARNOW02

2022

State Higher School in Tarnow Маринела Петрова 023 Languages

Б

2/10 2/6

15.05./15.07.

30.06./15.11.

PL TORUN 01

2021

Nicolaus Copernicus University Ценка Иванова 222 Languages Б/М 2/10 2/10

1.06.

1.11.

PL TORUN 01

2021

Nicolaus Copernicus University

Теодора Калейнска

Георги Игнатов

313 Political Science and civics

32 Journalism

Б/М/Д 2/10 -

1.06.

1.11.

PL TORUN 01

2021

Nicolaus Copernicus University Слави Димитров Geography Б/М/Д ?/20 -

1.06.

1.11.

PL TORUN 01

2021

Nicolaus Copernicus University Вихрен Бузов 226 Philosophy and ethics Б/М/Д 3/18 -

1.06.

1.11.

PL TORUN 01

2021

Nicolaus Copernicus University Красимира Друмева 21 Fine Arts Б/М/Д 2/10 -

1.06.

1.11.

PL WARSZAW01

2021

University of Warsaw Иванка Дончева 225 Archeology Б/М/Д 3/15 5/10

15.05.

15.11.

PL WARSZAW01

2021

University of Warsaw Стела Дерменджиева 0532 Geography Б/М/Д 2/18 -

15.05.

15.11.

PL WARSZAW01

2020

University of Warsaw Наталия Няголова 22 Humanities Б/М/Д 2/10 -

15.05.

15.11.

PL WARSZAW07

2021

Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University Ваня Сапунджиева 221 Theology Б/М/Д

2/20

-

15.05.

31.12.

PL WARSZAW07

2021

Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University Стеляна Данкова 023 Languages

Б

М

2/10

2/10

-

31.05.

15.01.

PL WARSZAW12

2021

Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Josefa Pilsudskiego w Warszawie Димитринка Цонкова

813 Sports

812 Tourism and leisure

723 Physeotherapy and nursing

Б/М/Д

2/10

2/10

2/10

-

15.06.

15.11.

PL WROCLAW07

2021

The Eugeniusz Geppert Academy of Art and Design in Wroclaw Николай Коев 03 Art and Design Б/М/Д 2/12 -

30.05.

15.11.